Resultat 2018

Klasse 0-6 år:
Jonas Bredesen
Tina Oppdal
Annika Salbubækk 
Pernille Fremo
Stefan Martinius Berg Finsmyr
Sigurd Myrabakk
Tord-Isak Nilsen Tomteberge
Mali Ramdal Farbu
Rayder Hanson
Sara Kruksve
Vilde Kruksve
Hanna Skånøy Grønflaten
Lykke Dahl
Noah Aleksander Talmo Lian
Jon Moan
Klasse 7-9 år:
Jonas Kromerovas 
Tomas Kromerovas
Kristian Nyborg
Petter Bredesen
Markus Myrabakk
Ina Mathilde Salbubækk
Jonas Evensen
Emma Løkken Olsen
Vergard Storli Neverås
Eskil Neverås Olsen
Vilje Charlotte Talmo Lian
David Saghaug
Kevin-Nikolai Nilsen Tomteberget
Vilde Sjonbotn
Vetle Ramdal Farbu
Lucas Kruksve
Erik Sagmo
Petter Skånøy Storsve
Klasse 10-12 år:
Ruta Kromerovaite06:05:14
Emilian Nyborg04:44:56
Anders Myrabakk05:14:53
Jonathan Kopreitan Dahl04:59:38
Jonas Løkken Olsen04:33:58
Daniel Storli Neverås05:25:38
Johannes Storli Neverås05:55:17
Rikke Berg Finsmyr05:03:08
Erlend Neverås Olsen04:57:64
Hanna Myrabakk04:59:54
Ludvik Hummel04:19:41
Teo Sjonbotn04:18:98
Astrid Ramdal05:12:84
Kasper Ramdal Farbu04:30:24
Magnus Sagmo05:27:83
Ada Sofia Berget05:23:71
Klasse 13-100 år:
Steffen Kopreitan Dahl14:54:58
Øystein Ramdal15:03:09
Anders Haugen 16:19:80
Roar Berget17:16:17
Andreas Farbu17:24:73
Sofia Kopreitan Dahl17:57:40
Merethe Kopreitan Dahl18:02:40
Adrian Skånøy Storsve18:18:70
Sigurd Ramdal18:27:19
Mette Rian Berg19:40:91
Oda Elise Berg19:50:37

Resultat 2017

Klasse 7 - 9 år

TimeParticipant
00:02:55.199Jonas Løkken Olsen
00:02:58.991Emilian Nyborg
00:03:01.531Erlend Neverås Olsen
00:03:11.767Vetle Ramdal Farbu
00:03:15.697Kristian Nyborg
00:03:19.372Jonathan Kopreitan Dahl
00:03:26.619Astrid Ramdal
00:04:24.780Vilja Charlotte Talmo Lian
00:04:28.805Rebekka Berg Finsmyr

Klasse 10 - 12 år

TimeParticipant
00:04:36.408Johannes Rolitrø
00:04:37.112Oda Elise Berg
00:04:40.130Kasper Ramdal Farbu
00:04:45.769Sofia Kopreitan Dahl
00:04:58.072Sandra Berget
00:05:03.265Atle Solvåg
00:05:06.145Rikke Emilie Berg Finsmyr
00:05:13.136Hanna Myrabakk
00:05:24.043Tobias Talmo Hindberg
00:05:42.915Linnea Solvåg

Klasse 13 år - senior damer

PositionTimeParticipant
100:11:22.780
Kirstina Hønnås
200:12:16.241Mette Rian Berg

Klasse 13 år - senior menn

PositionTimeParticipant
100:08:47.506Øystein Ramdal
200:09:01.765Steffen Kopreitan Dahl
300:09:45.163Morten Stefan Berg
400:09:47.555Andreas Farbu
500:11:27.961
Sigurd Ramdal

Resultater 2016

0 - 6 år:

Kristian Nyborg
Ina Mathilde Salbubæk
Odin Johannes Berg
Vilja C T Lian
Aurora Kruksve
Alvida H Nyborg
Annika Salbubæk
Vilde Sjonbotn
Mali Farbu
Martinius Berg
Rebekka Finsmyr Berg

7 - 12 år:

Kasper Ramdal Farbu4:59
Hedda Rosvoldaune6:35
Leander Rosvoldaune5:17
Selma Hovstein5:20
Mathilde Rosvold4:30
Sandra Berget5:24
Rikke Finsmyr Berg5:16
Johannes Rolitrø4:59
Arne Hårberg Ramdal4:20
Ludvig Vang6:03
Weronica Aune4:39
Paula Amalie Aune5:23
John Sigurd Aune5:36
Marco I Dahl4:53
Oda Elise Berg4:50
Sofia Kopreitan Dahl4:51
Jonathan Kopreitan Dahl5:33
Frida Kopreitan Dahl4:31
Emilian Nyborg5:04
Hanna Myrabakk5:38
Tobias Hindberg5:24
Astrid Ramdal6:06
Sigurd Ramdal4:54
Theo Sjonbotn5:03
Ada Sjonbotn6:36
Ludvik Hummel4:53
Atle Solvåg5:52
Linea Solvåg5:40
Vetle Ramdal5:29

13 - 99 år:

Herrer:

Torkil Berg8:28
Øystein Ramdal8:42
Steffen Kopreitan Dahl8:42
Daniel Drætvik9:16
Fredrik Grøntvedt9:24
Morten Stefan Berg9:53
Andreas Farbu10:00

Damer:

Merethe Kopreitan Dahl9:36
Kirstina Hønnås11:38
Ane Rosvold11:39
Mette Rian Berg12:16
Signe Drætvik12:31
Levert av IdrettenOnline